(All times Eastern)

Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts

Thursday, February 13

AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL (WOMEN’S)

3:30 a.m. (Friday)

FS2 — Melbourne vs. Western

AUTO RACING 4 p.m.

FS12 — NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: Practice, Daytona Beach, Fla.

5:30 p.m.

FS1 — NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: Final Practice, Daytona Beach, Fla.

7 p.m.

FS1 — NASCAR Cup Series: Bluegreen Vacations Duel 1 at Daytona, Daytona Beach, Fla.

BIATHLON 1 p.m.

NBCSN — IBU World Championships: 2x6km+2x7.5km Mixed Relay, Antholz-Anterselva, Italy (taped)

COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN’S) 5 p.m.

CBSSN — Bryant at Sacred Heart

7 p.m.

CBSSN — College of Charleston at Hofstra

ESPN — Memphis at Cincinnati

ESPN2 — Wichita State at Central Florida

ESPNU — Winthrop at Gardner-Webb

8 p.m.

BTN — Iowa at Indiana

9 p.m.

CBSSN — Marshall at Texas (San Antonio)

ESPN — Colorado at Oregon

ESPN2 — Washington at Southern California

ESPNU — Murray State at Austin Peay

PAC-12N — Utah at Oregon State

10:30 p.m.

FS1 — Arizona at California

11 p.m.

ESPN2 — Arizona State at Stanford

ESPNU — Brigham Young at Loyola Marymount

PAC-12N — Washington State at UCLA

COLLEGE BASKETBALL (WOMEN’S) 6 p.m.

ACCN — Duke at Pittsburgh

BTN — Iowa at Maryland

7 p.m.

SECN — Auburn at South Carolina

8 p.m.

ACCN — Louisville at North Carolina State

9 p.m.

SECN — Vanderbilt at Texas A&M

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

10 a.m.

ACCN — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: Virginia Tech vs. Oklahoma State, Clearwater, Fla.

12:30 p.m.

SECN — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: Texas Tech vs. South Carolina, Clearwater, Fla.

1 p.m.

ESPNU — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: Kansas vs. Missouri, Clearwater, Fla.

4 p.m.

ESPN2 — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: Washington vs. Alabama, Clearwater, Fla.

GOLF 12 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, First Round, Los Angeles

2 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, First Round, Los Angeles

6 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, First Round, Los Angeles

9 p.m.

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The ISPS Handa Australian Open, Second Round, Seaton, Australia

NBA BASKETBALL 8 p.m.

TNT — LA Clippers at Boston

NHL HOCKEY 7 p.m.

NBCSN — Philadelphia at Florida

9:30 p.m.

NBCSN — Washington at ColoradoTENNIS

3 a.m.

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Rotterdam-ATP, St. Petersburg-WTA, Hua-Hin-WTA Early Rounds

6 a.m.

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Rotterdam-ATP, New York-ATP, St. Petersburg-WTA & Hua-Hin-WTA Early Rounds

7:30 p.m.

TENNIS — ATP: The New York Open, Early Rounds, Uniondale, N.Y.

2 a.m. (Friday)

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Rotterdam-ATP, St. Petersburg-WTA, Hua-Hin-WTA Quarterfinals

6 a.m. (Friday)

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Rotterdam-ATP, New York-ATP, St. Petersburg-WTA & Hua-Hin-WTA Quarterfinals ---

Recommended for you