(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Thursday, November 25
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN'S)
12 p.m.

ESPN — Battle 4 Atlantis: TBD, Semifinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

ESPN2 — ESPN Events Invitational: Dayton vs. Miami, Quarterfinal, Orlando, Fla.

2:30 p.m.

ESPN — ESPN Events Invitational: North Texas vs. Kansas, Quarterfinal, Orlando, Fla.

ESPN2 — Battle 4 Atlantis: TBD, Consolation Semifinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

5 p.m.

ESPN — Battle 4 Atlantis: TBD, Semifinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

ESPN2 — ESPN Events Invitational: Alabama vs. Iona, Quarterfinal, Orlando, Fla.

7 p.m.

CBSSN — Baha Mar Bahamas Championship: Maryland vs. Richmond, Semifinal, Nassau, Bahamas

FS1 — Las Vegas Invitational: UAB vs. New Mexico, Semifinal, Las Vegas

7:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — Battle 4 Atlantis: TBD, Consolation Semifinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

ESPNU — ESPN Events Invitational: Belmont vs. Drake, Quarterfinal, Orlando, Fla.

9:30 p.m.

CBSSN — Baha Mar Bahamas Championship: Louisville vs. Mississippi St., Semifinal, Nassau, Bahamas

ESPN2 — Wooden Legacy: Southern Cal vs. Saint Joseph's, Semifinal, Anaheim, Calif.

FS1 — Las Vegas Invitational: San Francisco vs. Towson, Semifinal, Las Vegas

11:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — Wooden Legacy: Georgetown vs. San Diego St., Semifinal, Anaheim, Calif.

COLLEGE FOOTBALL
3:30 p.m.

FS1 — Fresno St. at San Jose St.

7:30 p.m.

ESPN — Mississippi at Mississippi St.

GOLF
5 a.m.

GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Joburg Open, First Round, Randpark Golf Club, Johannesburg, South Africa

2:30 p.m.

GOLF — LEPGA Tour: The Spain Open, First Round, Los Naranjos Golf Club, Málaga, Spain (Taped)

1 a.m. (Friday)

GOLF — Asian Tour: The Blue Canyon Phuket Championship, Second Round, Blue Canyon CC (Canyon Course), Phuket Island, Thailand

5 a.m. (Friday)

GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Joburg Open, Second Round, Randpark Golf Club, Johannesburg, South Africa

HORSE RACING
11:30 a.m.

FS2 — NYRA: America's Day at the Races

NFL FOOTBALL
12:30 p.m.

FOX — Chicago at Detroit

4:30 p.m.

CBS — Las Vegas at Dallas

8:20 p.m.

NBC — Buffalo at New Orleans

SOCCER (MEN'S)
3 a.m.

CBSSN — UEFA Champions League: TBA (Taped)

4:30 p.m.

FOX — MLS Western Conference Playoff: Portland at Colorado, Semifinal

10 p.m.

FS2 — Liga MX Playoff: Tigres UANL at Santos Laguna, Quarterfinal 1st Leg

12 a.m. (Friday)

CBSSN — UEFA Champions League: TBA

2 a.m. (Friday)

CBSSN — UEFA Champions League: TBA

4 a.m. (Friday)

CBSSN — UEFA Champions League: TBA

TENNIS
2 p.m.

TENNIS — WTT: New York vs. Springfield, Orange County vs. Chicago, Indian Wells, Calif. ---

Copyright 2021 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

Trending Video

Recommended for you