All Times EDT

Eastern Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
New England51217117
Philadelphia4221495
Orlando City3131284
New York City FC32211137
CF Montréal33211109
Columbus3221176
Nashville2051196
Atlanta2141097
New York34091010
D.C. United3509811
Inter Miami CF2428813
Toronto FC1425812
Chicago1514411
Cincinnati1414615

Western Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Seattle50318143
Sporting Kansas City521161510
LA Galaxy520151111
Colorado42113128
Houston332111112
San Jose35091112
Portland3409911
Real Salt Lake213997
Los Angeles FC232889
Vancouver241769
Austin FC241758
Minnesota United2417611
FC Dallas1336811

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.


Saturday, June 12

Austin FC at Sporting Kansas City, 3 p.m.

Friday, June 18

Nashville at New York, 8 p.m.

Vancouver at Real Salt Lake, 10 p.m.

Saturday, June 19

Chicago at Columbus, 7:30 p.m.

Colorado at Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

Orlando City at Toronto FC, 7:30 p.m.

New England at New York City FC, 7:30 p.m.

Miami at D.C. United, 8 p.m.

Minnesota at FC Dallas, 8:30 p.m.

San Jose at Austin FC, 9 p.m.

Seattle at LA Galaxy, 9 p.m.

Sporting Kansas City at Portland, 10:30 p.m.

Houston at Los Angeles FC, 11 p.m.

Sunday, June 20

Philadelphia at Atlanta, 2 p.m.

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Trending Video

Recommended for you